Exhibition website
RU
Toggle navigation
WebCatalogue. Exhibition participants
On the floor map
List
Favourites
Categories
Search
Alphabetically
By country
Advanced Search
×
Send message
Your name
E-mail
Subject
(select)
review
mistake
offer
Message
Your message has been send successfully.
METALLOOBRABOTKA-2015
Search by country
Armenia (1)
Austria (6)
Belarus (19)
China (66)
Czech Republic (29)
Finland (1)
France (12)
Germany (136)
India (1)
Israel (1)
Italy (47)
Japan (6)
Latvia (2)
Macedonia (1)
Poland (3)
Portugal (1)
Republic of Korea (7)
Republic of Moldova (1)
Russia (454)
Serbia (1)
Slovakia (4)
Slovenia (1)
Spain (7)
Sweden (4)
Switzerland (45)
Taiwan (ROC) (15)
The Netherlands (3)
Turkey (12)
Ukraine (2)
United Kingdom (4)
USA (3)
by country
[Russia]
found
454
participants
1
of 10
Stand: 23D40
ABAMET MANAGEMENT, LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 21F75
ABB, LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: FB140
ABRASIVNYE MATERIALY MANUFACTURING ENTERPRISE
Russia
Forum Pavilion
Stand: FD180
ILYICH ABRASIVE COMPANY
Russia
Forum Pavilion
Stand: 21F70
ABRASIVES & GRINDING, SCIENTIFIC AND INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX, OJSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 72C40
AVEA TECHNOLOGY
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: 72C45
AVIATECH
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: 84C05
AVRORA
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 1A55
AURORA MASHZAVOD
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 72A35
AUTOCUT-RUS, LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: FF160
ADVANT, LTD.
Russia
Forum Pavilion
Stand: 72B25
ADEM-CENTER, LLC
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: FH010
AKETON
Russia
Forum Pavilion
Stand: 1D53
ALEXMACH, LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 21C71
ALEXPRIVOD-VLADIMIR, CO., LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 72B57
ALLBIZ
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: 1G20
ALFAMASH INDUSTRIAL GROUP, LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 21A01
ALPHA-SYSTEM GROUP
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1F10
ALIANS, LLC
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 72D01
ANTRIEB, LLC
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: 73A50
AOKS
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: 3F90
A-RIVA
Russia
Pavilion 3
Stand: 23B20
ACM-SERVICE CO., LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 73A38
ASSOCIATION VAST, LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: 84B30
ATEKO LASER
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 3C30
ATM GROUP, LLC
Russia
Pavilion 3
Stand: 22E17
ATS OST
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 72D40
AEROTECH, LLC
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: 83D10
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES CENTER
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: FC105
AIRBUS GROUP INNOVATIONS SK, LLC
Russia
Forum Pavilion
Stand: 21D40
ZAVOD BALANSIROVOCHNYKH MASHIN, STC, LLC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23C60
BALTIYSKAYA PROMISHLENNAYA KOMPANIYA, CJSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 21A40
BALT-SYSTEM
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: FC160
BAMGROUP
Russia
Forum Pavilion
Stand: 23C35
BARUS
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23B05
BELGOROD ABRASIVE PLANT, JSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 75D45
BELGOROD SPECIAL TOOLS PLANT, LLC
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: 23F50
BELORUSSKIE STANKI, TD
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: FB020
BEEPITRON
Russia
Forum Pavilion
Stand: 72D65
BITVAN, LLC
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: 76B80
BIT-INVEST
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: FB050
BOSCH REXROTH
Russia
Forum Pavilion
Stand: 3H30
BRASQUE, PC, LLC
Russia
Pavilion 3
Stand: 3A70
OKB BULAT
Russia
Pavilion 3
Stand: 84C35
BYKOV I. I., IP
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 84B55
BAUMAN MOSCOW STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY (BMSTU)
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 23C15
CAMOZZI PNEVMATIKA, LLC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 72B01
CARATPRO
Russia
Pavilion 7
Stand: 12A10
CAD DESIGN IN MACHINE BUILDING
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 21B90
COSPA, LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 2
1
of 10