Exhibition website
RU
Toggle navigation
WebCatalogue. Exhibition participants
On the floor map
List
Favourites
Categories
Search
Alphabetically
By country
Advanced Search
×
Send message
Your name
E-mail
Subject
(select)
review
mistake
offer
Message
Your message has been send successfully.
NEFTEGAZ-2019
Categories
For selected
3
categories found
138
participants
1
of 3
Stand: 23B80
ALTIK SCIENTIFIC AND PRODUCTION ENTERPRISE
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23B40
ALBATROS CJSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23B80
ALTAI MACHINE BUILDING PLANT GAZENERGOMASH
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1E88
ANEKO IC LLC (ANEKO INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY)
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 22C85
ATLANTICTRANSGASSYSTEM
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1F20
ABS ZEIM Automation
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 23E70
AUTOMATION-METROLOGY-EXPERT LTD
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23D70
AK-EL
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23B80
ALTAI FACTORY OF DIESEL AGGREGATES
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23B80
BARNAUL PLANT OF RUBBER TECHNICAL WEARS LLC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23B80
BARNAUL PLANT ATI
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23B30
BD SENSORS RUS
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1E92
BERVEL
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 23B80
BIYSK PLANT OF GLASS PLASTICS
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1F38
BIRS ARMATURA
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 22D45
BORKHIMMASH JSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1E40
BURAGREGAT
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 22C70
CHEMSERVICE CJSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1G72
CENTRE OF CLUSTER DEVELOPMENT OF THE KURGAN REGION
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 23E01
CENTR SPRUT-T LLC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22C60
CHETA LLC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 82A85
CIS AUTOMATION
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 1F70
CHEBOKSARY ELECTRIC APPARATUS PLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 22C58
DS CONTROLS CJSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22D65
DRILL PIPES LIMITED
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1A40
DELOVOY SOUZ
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 1C05
DRILLING TECHNOLOGIES LLC
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 1E74
DIAMIX LLC
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 1E43
DOBURZ LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 23B25
EMICON JSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23B05
ENERGOAVTOMATIKA LTD
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22E10
EXPRESS-ECO (EXPRESS-ECO-FILTER LLC)
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 82B73
ELECTROHIMPRIBOR INTEGRATED PLANT FSUE
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 82A90
ELKOM NPP
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 1E76
ELMASH CJSC
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 23F20
FINDER
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23D85
Flowcom — Cloud Solutions
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22D70
FLUID-LINE / HY-LOK CORPORATION
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 82B70
FEREKS TRADING HOUSE
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 23E30
FIZPRIBOR MOSCOW PLANT LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22C10
GAZPROM
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1E94
GAIKA-NIPPEL LLC
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 1B88
GAKS-ARMSERVIS RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION ASSOCIATION
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 22E01
GERDA INDUSTRIAL SCIENCE ENTERPRISE
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 21C21
GERMETEKS
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1F60
GZ Elektroprivod
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 1F10
HIMMASH-APPARAT LLC
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 23D98
HAM-LET
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22E15
INSULATION TUBE WORKS JSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23E74
INDUCTION SKB LLC
Russia
Pavilion 2
1
of 3