Exhibition website
RU
Toggle navigation
WebCatalogue. Exhibition participants
On the floor map
List
Favourites
Categories
Search
Alphabetically
By country
Advanced Search
×
Send message
Your name
E-mail
Subject
(select)
review
mistake
offer
Message
Your message has been send successfully.
NEFTEGAZ-2018
Categories
For category
[Импортозамещение]
found
131
participants
1
of 3
Stand: 23B20
ANALITPRIBOR SPA FSUE
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1A20
ADVANCED COMPLETION EQUIPMENT
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 22E70
ALL-RUSSIA RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF AUTOMATICS NAMED AFTER N. L. DUKHOV
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22C85
AtlanticTransgasSystem JSC (ATGS)
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1F35
ABS ZEiM AUTOMATION
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 23B40
ALBATROS CJSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 21D01
BAUER KOMPRESSOREN GMBH
Germany
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23E01
BIC-INFORM LTD
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22E55
BIPRON
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1F88
BIRS ARMATURA
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 23F40
BIT GK
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1C42
BITTEKHNIKA LLC
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 22D45
BORKHIMMASH JSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 82D90
BRESLER NPP LLC
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 1D40
BRYANSK AUTOMOBILE PLANT JSC
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 1B78
CANUDOS
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 22E26
CONSTANTA-2 Ltd.
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 82A75
CHEMSERVICE CJSC
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 22C65
CHEBOKSARSKAYA ELEKTROTEKHNIKA I AVTOMATIKA LTD. (CHETA LTD.)
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23E45
DELIGHT 2000 LLC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22D65
DRILL PIPES LIMITED
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22C50
DS CONTROLS CJSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1F30
DRIVE TECHNIQUE JSC
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 1C06
ExpertNefteGaz LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 21A07
EXPRESS-ECO (RME ECO-FILTER LLC)
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23A50
ELARA NAMED AFTER ILYENKO RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION COMPLEX JSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23F40
ElKom
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23B25
EMICON JSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 1D58
ENGINEERING DESIGN BUREAU JSC
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 23B05
ENERGOAVTOMATIKA LTD
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23C15
ENERGOMASH JSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22E18
ENERGOSERVER
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 82B35
ENELT GROUP LLC
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 82A80
ESKM JSC
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 1E94
ESTM
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 82A60
ETALON
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 23F50
EVETRON
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23E24
FIZPRIBOR MOSCOW PLANT LTD.
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22E90
FUNKE RUS
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 82B72
FlowCom — Cloud Solutions
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 1E55
GAZSPECTECHNICA
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 1A40
GAKS-ARMSERVIS RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION ASSOCIATION
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 23B26
GARDESOFT
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22B50
GASKAR INTEGRATION
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 82C59
GLOBUS-STAL
Russia
Pavilion 8
Stand: 1E02
GODSEND-SERVICE STE LTD
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 1B42
HYDROGAS JSC
Russia
Pavilion 1
Stand: 23E20
HAKEL ROS JSC
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 23B50
IMPEX ELECTRO
Russia
Pavilion 2
Stand: 22D85
InSAT
Russia
Pavilion 2
1
of 3